Les membres

Les membres

Membres de SAINBIOSE :

  • LBTO

    Chercheurs (23)

    • BOYER Bertrand (PH)
    • BOUET Guenaelle (POST-DOC, EMSE)
    • CHASSAGNE Fanette (MA Ass, EMSE)
    • DOUARD Nathalie (MC, EMSE)
    • EGLIN David (PR, EMSE)
    • FARIZON Frédéric (PUPH)
    • GERINGER Jean (MC, EMSE)
    • GUIGNANDON Alain (MCF, UJM)
    • HAN Woo Suck (PR, EMSE)
    • IANDOLO Donata (POST-DOC, EMSE)
    • LAFAGE-PROUST Marie-Hélène (PUPH)
    • MALAVAL Luc (CREx, INSERM)
    • MARCHAT David (MC, EMSE)
    • MAROTTE Hubert (PUPH, Responsable EQ)
    • MOLIMARD Jérôme (PR, EMSE, Co-responsable EQ)
    • MORIN Claire (MC, EMSE, 50%)
    • NORMAND Myriam (MCF, UJM)
    • PIERRAT Baptiste (IR, EMSE)
    • ROCHE Bernard (Ch.Ass., UJM)
    • ROUSSEAU Marthe (CR1, CNRS)
    • STRIGINI Maura (MCF, UJM)
    • THOMAS Thierry (PUPH)
    • VICO-POUGET Laurence (DR1, INSERM, Responsable UNITE)

     

    Ingénieurs, Techniciens et Administratifs (9)

    • CHATAGNON Amélie (ASI, EMSE, 75%)
    • CURT Nicolas (TR, EMSE)
    • LAROCHE Norbert (ASI, UJM)
    • LAURENT Coralie (TR, EMSE)
    • LINOSSIER Marie-Thérèse (IE, UJM)
    • PEYROCHE Sylvie (TR, UJM)
    • RANCON Florence (Ing, CHU) au LBTO
    • THOMAS Mireille (IE, UJM)
    • VANDEN-BOSSCHE Arnaud (IE, INSERM)

     

     

    DVH

    Chercheurs (53)

    • ACOSTA SANTAMARIA Victor (POST-DOC, EMSE)
    • AGUIRRE FONT Miquel (MA ASS, EMSE)
    • ALISEDA Alberto (PR invité, EMSE)
    • AVRIL Stéphane (PR EMSE, Co-responsable UNITE et EQ)
    • BARTHELEMY Jean-Claude (PREM)
    • BERGER Claire (PH)
    • BERTOLETTI Laurent (PUPH)
    • BRUN-COTTAN Baptiste (POST-DOC, EMSE)
    • BONGUE Bienvenu (MCUPH, Chaire Santé des Ainés)
    • BOUDARD Delphine (MCUPH)
    • CELLE Sébastien (IGR HDR, UJM)
    • CHABRIER Stéphane (PH)
    • CHALAYER Emilie (PH)
    • CHARIER David (PH)
    • CHAULEUR Céline (PUPH)
    • COGNASSE Fabrice (DR, EFS)
    • COTTIER Michèle (PUPH, Présidente UJM)
    • DACOSTA Antoine (PUPH)
    • DELAVENNE Xavier (PUPH)
    • FAUTEUX-DANIEL Sébastien (POST-DOC, EFS)
    • FAVRE Jean-Pierre (PUPH)
    • FOREST Valérie (PR, EMSE)
    • FRAPPE Paul (PUPH)
    • GARRAUD Olivier (PUPH1)
    • HAMZEH-COGNASSE Hind (IGR HDR, UJM)
    • HUPIN David (MCUPH)
    • ISAAZ Karl (PUPH)
    • KARKHANEH Ali (POST-DOC, EMSE)
    • LAPORTE Silvy (MCUPHHC)
    • LARADI Sandrine (DR, EFS)
    • LE HELLO Claire (PUPH)
    • MISMETTI Patrick (PUPH2, Responsable EQ)
    • MOLLIEX Serge (PUPHEX)
    • MORIN Claire (MC, EMSE)
    • NAVARRO Laurent (MC, EMSE)
    • OLLIER Edouard (AHU)
    • PATURAL Hugues (PUPH2)
    • PEREK Nathalie (PR, UJM)
    • PERINEL Sophie (MCUPH)
    • PICHOT Vincent (IGR HDR, UJM)
    • POURCHEZ Jérémie (PR EMSE)
    • PREVOT Nathalie (MCUPH)
    • RAIA-BARJAT Tiphaine (MCUPH)
    • ROCHE Frédéric (PUPH1)
    • ROSSET Eugenio (PUPH, Clermont Ferrand)
    • SCALABRE Aurélien (PH)
    • TARDY Bernard (PUPH)
    • TARDY Brigitte (PH )
    • TROMBERT Béatrice (PUPH)
    • VARLET François (PUPHEX)
    • VERGNON Jean-Michel (PUPH)
    • ZHANG Shaojie (Post-Doc, EMSE)
    • ZUFFEREY Paul (PH)

    Ingénieurs, Techniciens et Administratifs (12)

    • ARTHAUD Charles-Antoine (TR, EFS)
    • BARTH Nathalie (IR, UJM)
    • BIN Valérie (TR, UJM)
    • BRESSON Françoise (Ass, EMSE)
    • DELEZAY Olivier (IR, UJM)
    • EYRAUD Marie-Ange (TR, EFS)
    • LECLERC Lara (IR, EMSE)
    • HODIN Sophie (IE, UJM)
    • MONTMARTIN Aurélie (IE, UJM
    • PRIER Amélie (TR, EFS)
    • SABIDO Odile (IR, UJM)
    • SARRY Gwendoline (TR, EMSE)
    • Ingénieurs et Techniciens Hospitaliers (5)
    • CHAPELLE Céline (Ing, CHU)
    • DEYGAS Béatrice (Ing, CHU)
    • GARCIN Arnault (Ing, CHU)
    • LABRUYERE Carine (Ing, CHU)
    • PRESLES Emilie (Ing, CHU)